Elenco iscritti torneo 3° cat. T.C. Cuore Bianco

ELENCO ISCRITTI
SINGOLARE MASCHILE
AGOSTA ALESSANDRO
ALOSCHI CARLO
AMATO BIAGIO
APRILE FABIO
ARGENTINO CORRADO
BACCI FRANCESCO
BARONE CARMELO
BONO CORRADO
BRANCATO ALBERTO
BUCCHERI SALVATORE
CALVO SALVATORE
CAMA ANTONIO
CANEROTTI IGNAZIO
CANNATA ALESSANDRO
CANTONE GIUSEPPE
CARACOGLIA CORRADO
CARUSO ANTONIO
CASSARISI LORENZO
CASTROGIOVANNI MIRKO
COCO GIUSEPPE
CONIGLIARO GIANLUCA
CONSOLINO GIORGIO
CRISTAURO SIMONE
CUSUMANO MAURIZIO
DI BENEDETTO LUCA
DI MAURO SALVATORE
DI NOTO FRANCESCO
DORE FRANCESCO
D’URSO LUIGI
FAILLA MARTINO
FARINA MARCO
FERLA GIONATAN
FORTUNATO EMANUELE
GALLO GAETANO
GIACCHI SALVATORE
GIUDICE ANGELO
GRANA RAFFAELE
GRASSO GIACOMO
INTERLANDO SEBASTIANO
LA PIANA FEDERICO
LAURETTA   SALVATORE
LENTINI DANIELE
LOPEZ LUIGI
MARISCHI ANTONIO
MAUCERI ANDREA
MAZZONELLO SALVATORE
MELA SALVATORE
MIANO SEBASTIANO
MICELI ALESSANDRO
MICIELI CORRADO
MIRANDA TONINO
MONFORTE SALVO
NASSI GIAMPIERO
NAVANTERI GIOVANNI
NERI ANGELO
PARISI RICCARDO
PETRUZZELLI SALVATORE
RAMETTA GIUSEPPE
RAMETTA PAOLO
RANDAZZO SEBASTIANO
RAUDINO DOMENICO
RINCHIUSO SAMUELE
RIZZA ANGELO
ROMANO GIANCARLO
ROMANO PIERLUIGI
SAITTA CARMELO
SANTORO CORRADO
SANGREGORIO ANTONIO
SARTA LORENZO
SAVERINO AMEDEO
SCAGLIONE MAURIZIO
SCHEMBARI ALBERTO
SEQUENZIA SAMUEL
SUTHERLAND HARRY
TANTILLO MASSIMILIANO
TRAMONTANA ANTONIO
TRAPANI SALVATORE
URSO SEBASTIANO
VALVO STEFANO
VANELLA MIRKO
SINGOLARE FEMMINILE
ADAMO GIULIA
AGOSTA JESSICA
AMENTA ADRIANA
AVOLESE ANISIA
BONGIOVANNI BEATRICE
BORDONARO MARZIA
CALVAGNO SABRINA
CANCEMI ELEONORA
CARACCIOLO ILENIA
CATANIA CLAUDIA
CONTI RACHELE
CUTRONA FEDERICA
FARINELLA ROBERTA
GIARDINA SAMANTHA
GIUFFRIDA ROSALBA
LA PORTA SERENA
LIZZIO ALESSIA
LOBB LAURA
LENTINI GERMANA
LOREFICE PINELLA
MAGGIO MARGARET
MALFA CLAUDIA
NIGRO KATIA
OMODEI ROSSELLA
ROMANO LIDIA
SANTORO PAOLA
SANTUCCIO REBECCA
DOPPIO
AGOSTA ALESSANDRO-SARTA LORENZO
CAMA ANTONIO-BUCCHERI ANDREA
CAMPOCCI SCALISI ETTORE-SCALIA GIOVANNI
CONSOLINO GIORGIO-AMATO BIAGIO
DI MAURO SALVATORE-MICIELI CORRADO
DI NOTO FRANCESCO-CARUSO ANTONIO
GIARDINA SERGIO-MAJORCA GABRIELE
GRANA RAFFAELE-GUARRERA VINCENZO
MARZIANO GIUSEPPE-LORENZO ANTONIO
MICELI ALESSANDRO-FARINA MARCO
NAVANTERI GIOVANNI-MANNU GIAMPIERO
RAMETTA GIUSEPPE-BARONE CARMELO
RANDAZZO SEBASTIANO-TANTILLO MASSIMILIANO
ROMANO PIERLUIGI-IAIA MARCO
SALINITRO ANDREA-CASSIBBA GIOVANNI
SAVERINO AMEDEO-GIACCHI SALVO
VANELLA MIRKO-MELA SALVATORE
VANELLA VINCENZO-LO MANTO DARIO